BETCORE Dictionaries
    • What's new?
    • Supported currencies
    • Supported languages
    • Categories and games
    • Tags
    • Master List: Games on PROD
      • TVBET
      • El Casino
      • Bet on Games
        • Crash
        • Slots
        • Instant

    Tags

    Game NameId Game TypeId Tag ModeId Tag Device TypeidTagTotal Tags Count
    OlympysGoldmine-mob31222752666
    OlympysGoldmine-DT31221751666
    SweetBounty-mob31322750666
    SweetBounty-DT31321749666
    ChickenMines-mob54922748666
    ChickenMines-DT54921747666
    JokerMIllonario-mob31122746666
    JokerMIllonario-DT31121745666
    ChickenMiner-mob54722744666
    ChickenMiner-DT54721743666
    CyberSpinCity-mob31022742666
    CyberSpinCity-DT31021741666
    OlympusRoulette-mob4522740666
    OlympusRoulette-DT4521739666
    BingoLive-mob7322738666
    BingoLive-DT7321737666
    CardDuel-mob7422736666
    CardDuel-DT7421735666
    AstronautGo-mob54122734666
    AstronautGo-DT54121733666
    LifeIsFootball-mob53922732666
    LifeIsFootball-DT53921731666
    ClassicRoulette-mob2222728666
    ClassicRoulette-DT2221727666
    AutoRouletteХ-mob7222726666
    AutoRouletteХ-DT7221725666
    CandyBallX-mob6522724666
    CandyBallX-DT6521723666
    TokyoSkylineRun-mob53222722666
    TokyoSkylineRun-DT53221721666
    SpaceCow-mob53722720666
    SpaceCow-DT53721719666
    LuckyFish-mob53622718666
    LuckyFish-DT53621717666
    SoccerX-mob53522716666
    SoccerX-DT53521715666
    PuckX-mob53422714666
    PuckX-DT53421713666
    Mines-mob53822712666
    Mines-DT53821711666
    ChickenLive-mob6422710666
    ChickenLive-DT6421709666
    CricketStrikeC-mob53322708666
    CricketStrikeC-DT53321707666
    ChickenKitchen-mob52922706666
    ChickenKitchen-DT52921705666
    RouletteX-mob6322700666
    RouletteX-DT6321699666
    CleopatraJewel-mob53122698666
    CleopatraJewel-DT53121697666
    Nußknacker-mob53022696666
    Nußknacker-DT53021695666
    Zombie Rush-mob52822694666
    Zombie Rush-DT52821693666
    Planet Crash-mob52722692666
    Planet Crash-DT52721691666
    Penalty Rush-mob51922690666
    Penalty Rush-DT51921689666
    Ranch Robbery-mob52622688666
    Ranch Robbery-DT52621687666
    Aztec Wheelbet-mob40022686666
    Aztec Wheelbet-DT40021685666
    Crazy Mafia-mob6822684666
    Crazy Mafia-DT6821683666
    AndarBahar-TV-mob51812682666
    AndarBahar-TV-DT51811681666
    TeenPatti-EC-mob2412680666
    TeenPatti-EC-DT2411679666
    LuckyRoll-mob22112678666
    LuckyRoll-DT22111677666
    BlackJack(JT)-mob51712676666
    CandyBollRoulett-mob6712675666
    BlackJack(Jacktop)51711674666
    CandyBallRoulette6711673666
    Wheel x777-TV6111672666
    Wheel x777-mob6112671666
    Wheel x777-Live670666
    Wheel Roulette-TV6011669666
    Wheel Roulette-mob6012668666
    Wheel Roulette-Live667666
    WheelBet Bonus-TV6211666666
    WheelBet Bonus-mob6212665666
    WheelBet Bonus-Live664666
    TripleFortune-mob40812663666
    TripleFortune-DT40811662666
    WIldBuffaloMega-mob40712661666
    WIldBuffaloMega-DT40711660666
    WildBufFortWBBuy-mob40612659666
    WildBufFortWBBuy-DT40611658666
    MayanFortunes-mob40512657666
    MayanFortunes-DT40511656666
    Mr.CrystalMan-mob40412655666
    Mr.CrystalMan-DT40411654666
    JackRaiderLostRe-mob40212653666
    JackRaiderLostRe-DT40211652666
    EgyptFortunBingB-mob52412651666
    EgyptFortunBingB-DT52411650666
    BigCatch1000NBB-mob52312649666
    BigCatch1000NBB-DT52311648666
    TheBigLapRapLink-mob52212647666
    TheBigLapRapLink-DT52211646666
    AmazingDiamHNL-mob52112645666
    AmazingDiamHNL-DT52111644666
    LuckyRollSA4011643666
    LiveFruits5201642666
    Aquaman641666
    OutlawsAdventure5251640666
    Valkyrie639666
    Panda638666
    SunCity637666
    Santa636666
    PixelKiNetgdom635666
    PaulCezanne634666
    PaulGauguin633666
    ClaudeMonet632666
    Munch631666
    Klimt630666
    Wizard629666
    Iceiceice628666
    AroundtheWorld627666
    5Hothothot626666
    WildWest1171625666
    TimeMachineII624666
    Theleprechaun623666
    Tesla622666
    Stalker621666
    PirateGold620666
    PharaohII619666
    Infinitygems618666
    IceQueen617666
    GrandTheft1051616666
    Firefighters615666
    Crown614666
    Casino613666
    BookofSet612666
    Bitcoin611666
    BigFive610666
    Arabiannights2609666
    Arabiannights608666
    Anonymous607666
    Aladdin606666
    AI605666
    ExtraspinII604666
    Hokusai603666
    ExtraspinIII602666
    Extraspin601666
    FoolsDay600666
    HieronymusBosch599666
    EdouardManet598666
    MichelaNetgelo597666
    RembrandtvanRijn596666
    Jewels595666
    Pierre-AugusteRenoir594666
    PeterPaulRubens593666
    Vermeer592666
    PedroPE591666
    Halloween590666
    FruitQueen589666
    VanGogh588666
    HitinVegas5151587666
    WildBuffalo5141586666
    VolcanoFruits5131585666
    RoyalFruits205121584666
    DiamondShot5111583666
    FrostyFruits5101582666
    FortuneCash5091581666
    FruitBurst5081580666
    RoyalFruits405071579666
    DanciNetgLanterns5061578666
    JackpotSevens5051577666
    BookofNile:RNg5041576666
    BookofNile:MAGTС5031575666
    FruitCashHnL5021574666
    LotusFortune5011573666
    B.U.C.K.S.5001572666
    BookofNile:HL4991571666
    BookofNile:LC4981570666
    InfernoFruits4971569666
    MysteryDrAGTons4961568666
    TheBigGame:HNL4951567666
    DolphinQueen:HL4941566666
    LuxorRelics4931565666
    HotCash:HL4921564666
    AfricanKiNetg:HnL4911563666
    SquidSlot:HnL4901562666
    JustGems:HnL4891561666
    CharmiNetgGold:HnL4881560666
    RoyalFruits5:HnL4871559666
    ExplorersGold:CB4861558666
    WildBuffalo:HnL4851557666
    DanciNetgLantern24841556666
    OsirisGold:HnL4831555666
    AladdinsChest4821554666
    SavannaSquad4811553666
    HeatHit:HnL4801552666
    PompeiGold:RL4791551666
    CashVaults:HnL4781550666
    CashKiNetgdom4771549666
    MightyHorses:CC4761548666
    ReelRider:RL4751547666
    DiamondShotBlitz4741546666
    BuffaloFortuneWheel4731545666
    FuYinYaNetg:HnL4721544666
    CactusRichesCP4711543666
    GrandKoala:HnL4701542666
    ShainiNetgP:RL4691541666
    MoneyHive:HnL4681540666
    PowerofZorro4671539666
    FortuneSkulls4661538666
    TheOneArmedPirate4651537666
    BanditsBounty:CP4641536666
    CarnivalCat:BC4631535666
    BigCatchBonanza4621534666
    GoldenTree4611533666
    Tumblin’Dublin4601532666
    TikiIsland:HnL4591531666
    DesertRiches:HnL4581530666
    BuffaloCP4571529666
    PelicansBay:RL4561528666
    WildBuffalo:RL4551527666
    RichPiggies:BC4541526666
    MerryCashSplash4531525666
    KatanaKlash:HnL4521524666
    BigCatchBonanzaBB4511523666
    RanchLife4501522666
    GoldenDrAGTon:HnL4491521666
    HotAsDavil:HnL4481520666
    LuckofTiger:BC4471519666
    MoneyHive50HnL4461518666
    CloverShot4451517666
    BunnysBounty:HNL4441516666
    MightyStars4431515666
    ElephantsGold:BC4421514666
    RoyalFruits9:HNL4411513666
    Gorilla:RL4401512666
    8PoolStars4391511666
    GalaxyGlitter4381510666
    PompeiGold:RLBB4371509666
    BigBankerBonanza4361508666
    ThreePiglets4351507666
    BigCatchBonanza:PH4341506666
    FortuneSkulls:BB4331505666
    WolfReels:RL4321504666
    FrontierFalcon:HNL4311503666
    ElephantsGold:BBC4301502666
    CaiShensPalace:HNL4291501666
    CaptainLobster4281500666
    Phoenixqueen:HnL4271499666
    SanChoNetgBZB:BC4261498666
    RubberDuck:HNL4251497666
    MardiGrasQueen4241496666
    WildBuffaloHold:LBB4231495666
    LuckofPanda:BC4221494666
    HalloweenHarvest:RL4211493666
    RichPiggies2:BC4201492666
    FrontierGold:CP4191491666
    CaribbeanEscape:RL4181490666
    SanChoNetgBZR:BC4171489666
    BigCatchBonanza:CC4161488666
    BlackBullion:CP4151487666
    POP!Lollipop4141486666
    BuffaloMegaways:HL4131485666
    GreekFortunes:BB4121484666
    HappyBuddha:BC4111483666
    PowerofRobinHood4101482666
    RedHot94091481666
    Wizard-mob478666
    Wizard-DT477666
    Vermeer-mob476666
    Vermeer-DT475666
    VanGogh-mob474666
    VanGogh-DT473666
    Valkyrie-mob472666
    Valkyrie-DT471666
    ValentinesDay-mob30812470666
    ValentinesDay-DT30811469666
    TropicHot-mob30212468666
    TropicHot-DT30211467666
    ToTheMoon-mob466666
    ToTheMoon-DT465666
    TimeMachineII-mob464666
    TimeMachineII-DT463666
    Theleprechaun-mob462666
    Theleprechaun-DT461666
    Tesla-mob460666
    Tesla-DT459666
    TensorBetter-mob458666
    TensorBetter-DT457666
    SuperHot6reels-mob30112456666
    SuperHot6reels-DT30111455666
    SunCity-mob454666
    SunCity-DT453666
    Stalker-mob452666
    Stalker-DT451666
    Spinner-mob450666
    Spinner-DT449666
    ShiningStars-mob30012448666
    ShiningStars-DT30011447666
    SevenHot-mob29912446666
    SevenHot-DT29911445666
    Santa-mob444666
    Santa-DT443666
    RockPaperScissors-DT9411442666
    RockPaperScissor-mob9412441666
    RembrandtvanRijn-mob440666
    RembrandtvanRijn-DT439666
    PixelKingdom-mob438666
    PixelKingdom-DT437666
    PirateGold-mob436666
    PirateGold-DT435666
    Pierre-AugusteRen-DT434666
    Pierre-AugusteRe-mob433666
    PharaohII-mob432666
    PharaohII-DT431666
    PeterPaulRubens-mob430666
    PeterPaulRubens-DT429666
    PedroPE-mob428666
    PedroPE-DT427666
    PaulGauguin-mob426666
    PaulGauguin-DT425666
    PaulCezanne-mob424666
    PaulCezanne-DT423666
    Panda-mob422666
    Panda-DT421666
    Munch-mob420666
    Munch-DT419666
    Michelangelo-mob418666
    Michelangelo-DT417666
    Megahot-mob25712416666
    Megahot-DT25711415666
    MegaShine-mob29812414666
    MegaShine-DT29811413666
    LuckySlot-mob412666
    LuckySlot-DT411666
    Klimt-mob410666
    Klimt-DT409666
    KenoFast-mob408666
    KenoFast-DT407666
    Jokers-mob29612406666
    Jokers-DT29611405666
    Jewels-mob404666
    Jewels-DT403666
    JacksorBetter-mob402666
    JacksorBetter-DT401666
    Infinitygems-mob400666
    Infinitygems-DT399666
    Iceiceice-mob398666
    Iceiceice-DT397666
    IceQueen-mob396666
    IceQueen-DT395666
    IcePepper6reels-mob29512394666
    IcePepper6reels-DT29511393666
    IcePepper-mob29412392666
    IcePepper-DT29411391666
    IceFruits6reels-mob29312390666
    IceFruits6reels-DT29311389666
    IceFruits-mob29212388666
    IceFruits-DT29211387666
    IceCream6reels-mob29112386666
    IceCream6reels-DT29111385666
    IceCream-mob25812384666
    IceCream-DT25811383666
    HotPepper6reels-mob29012382666
    HotPepper6reels-DT29011381666
    HotPepper-mob25412380666
    HotPepper-DT25411379666
    HotClover-mob30912378666
    HotClover-DT30911377666
    Hokusai-mob376666
    Hokusai-DT375666
    HieronymusBosch-mob374666
    HieronymusBosch-DT373666
    HappySanta-mob30712372666
    HappySanta-DT30711371666
    Halloween-mob370666
    Halloween-DT369666
    GreenHot-mob28912368666
    GreenHot-DT28911367666
    GrandTheft-mob10512366666
    GrandTheft-DT10511365666
    Gems-mob28812364666
    Gems-DT28811363666
    FruitQueen-mob362666
    FruitQueen-DT361666
    FoolsDay-mob360666
    FoolsDay-DT359666
    Firefighters-mob358666
    Firefighters-DT357666
    ExtraspinIII-mob356666
    ExtraspinIII-DT355666
    ExtraspinII-mob354666
    ExtraspinII-DT353666
    Extraspin-mob352666
    Extraspin-DT351666
    EdouardManet-mob350666
    EdouardManet-DT349666
    Dreamcatcher6reel-DT28711348666
    Dreamcatcher6ree-mob28712347666
    Dreamcatcher-mob28612346666
    Dreamcatcher-DT28611345666
    DoubleIce-mob30612344666
    DoubleIce-DT30611343666
    DoubleHot-mob28512342666
    DoubleHot-DT28511341666
    Crystalskull-mob28412340666
    Crystalskull-DT28411339666
    Crown-mob338666
    Crown-DT337666
    ClaudeMonet-mob336666
    ClaudeMonet-DT335666
    CherryHot-mob28312334666
    CherryHot-DT28311333666
    Casino-mob332666
    Casino-DT331666
    BookofSet-mob330666
    BookofSet-DT329666
    BlueStar6reels-mob28212328666
    BlueStar6reels-DT28211327666
    BlueStar-mob25512326666
    BlueStar-DT25511325666
    Bitcoin-mob324666
    Bitcoin-DT323666
    BigFoot-mob30512322666
    BigFoot-DT30511321666
    BigFive-mob320666
    BigFive-DT319666
    AroundtheWorld-mob318666
    AroundtheWorld-DT317666
    Arabiannights2-mob316666
    Arabiannights2-DT315666
    Arabiannights-mob314666
    Arabiannights-DT313666
    AppleSshine-mob28112312666
    AppleSshine-DT28111311666
    Anonymous-mob310666
    Anonymous-DT309666
    Aliens-mob308666
    Aliens-DT307666
    Aladdin-mob306666
    Aladdin-DT305666
    AcesandFaces-mob304666
    AcesandFaces-DT303666
    AI-mob302666
    AI-DT301666
    5LuckyClover-mob28012300666
    5LuckyClover-DT28011299666
    5Hothothot-mob298666
    5Hothothot-DT297666
    50HappySanta-mob30412296666
    50HappySanta-DT30411295666
    50Gems-mob27912294666
    50Gems-DT27911293666
    50AppleSshine-mob27812292666
    50AppleSshine-DT27811291666
    40SuperHot6reels-mob27712290666
    40SuperHot6reels-DT27711289666
    40LuckyClover6-mob27612288666
    40LuckyClover6-DT27611287666
    40LuckyClover-mob27512286666
    40LuckyClover-DT27511285666
    40IcePepper6reels-DT27411284666
    40IcePepper6reel-mob27412283666
    40IceFruits6reels-DT27311282666
    40IceFruits6reel-mob27312281666
    40HotPepper6reels-DT25311280666
    40HotPepper6reel-mob25312279666
    40BlueStar6reels-mob27212278666
    40BlueStar6reels-DT27211277666
    40BigFoot-mob30312276666
    40BigFoot-DT30311275666
    20LuckyClover6-mob27112274666
    20LuckyClover6-DT27111273666
    20LuckyClover-mob25612272666
    20LuckyClover-DT25611271666
    100ShiningStars-mob27012270666
    100ShiningStars-DT27011269666
    100MegaShine-mob26912268666
    100MegaShine-DT26911267666
    100MegaHot-mob25212266666
    100MegaHot-DT25211265666
    100LuckyClover-mob26812264666
    100LuckyClover-DT26811263666
    100Jokers-mob26712262666
    100Jokers-DT26711261666
    100IcePepper-mob26612260666
    100IcePepper-DT26611259666
    100IceFruits-mob25912258666
    100IceFruits-DT25911257666
    100IceCream6reels-DT26511256666
    100IceCream6reel-mob26512255666
    100IceCream-mob26412254666
    100IceCream-DT26411253666
    100HotPepper-mob25112252666
    100HotPepper-DT25111251666
    100Dreamcatcher6R-DT26311250666
    100Dreamcatcher6-mob26312249666
    100Dreamcatcher-mob26212248666
    100Dreamcatcher-DT26211247666
    100Crystalskull-mob26112246666
    100Crystalskull-DT26111245666
    100BlueStar-mob26012244666
    100BlueStar-DT26011243666
    KenoStorm-mob2912240666
    BlackJackBetRush-mob3012239666
    KenoStorm-DT2911238666
    BlackJackBetRush-DT3011237666
    Summer Fruits-mob24812236666
    Duo Jokers-mob24712235666
    Mystic Joker-mob24612234666
    Halloween81-mob24512233666
    MissionDiamonds-mob24412232666
    Cyberprize-mob24312231666
    Monkey Magic-mob24212230666
    Black Star-mob24112229666
    Age of Caesar-mob24012228666
    Axe Queen-mob23912227666
    FortuneMultipl-mob23812226666
    Monkey King-mob23712225666
    Mech-O-Tronika-mob23612224666
    Mystery of Sun-mob23512223666
    VikingsGodsGold-mob23412222666
    Sands of Riches-mob23312221666
    Juicy Adventure-mob23212220666
    Catsville Noir-mob23112219666
    Winter 7-mob23012218666
    SecretMachPicch-mob22912217666
    Summer Fruit 2-mob22812216666
    Wild creatures-mob22712215666
    MerryChrisMania-mob22612214666
    Safari Dance-mob22512213666
    Snake Spell-mob22412212666
    Elixir Enigma-mob24912211666
    MonkeyMag2Choice-mob22312210666
    MerryChrisMania2-mob22212209666
    Summer Fruits-DT24811208666
    Duo Jokers-DT24711207666
    Mystic Joker-DT24611206666
    Halloween81-DT24511205666
    MissionDiamond-DT24411204666
    Cyberprize-DT24311203666
    Monkey Magic-DT24211202666
    Black Star-DT24111201666
    Age of Caesar-DT24011200666
    Axe Queen-DT23911199666
    Fortune Multipl-DT23811198666
    Monkey King-DT23711197666
    Mech-O-Tronika-DT23611196666
    Mystery of Sun-DT23511195666
    VikingsGodsGold-DT23411194666
    Sands of Riches-DT23311193666
    Juicy Adventure-DT23211192666
    Catsville Noir-DT23111191666
    Winter 7-DT23011190666
    SecretMachuPicchu-DT22911189666
    Summer Fruit 2-DT22811188666
    Wild creatures-DT22711187666
    MerryChrisMania-DT22611186666
    Safari Dance-DT22511185666
    Snake Spell-DT22411184666
    Elixir Enigma-DT24911183666
    MonkeyMag2Choice-DT22311182666
    MerryChrisMania2-DT22211181666
    Auto Roulette – mob2712118666
    Auto Roulette – TV2711117666
    Roulette x1001 – mob2612116666
    Roulette x1001 – TV2611115666
    VIP Roulette – mob2812114666
    VIP Roueltte – TV2811113666
    EHockey - mob5512112666
    EBasketball - mob5412111666
    Table tennis - mob5212110666
    Football - mob5112109666
    EFootball - mob5312108666
    EHockey - DT5511107666
    EBasketball - DT5411106666
    Table tennis - DT5211105666
    Football - DT5111104666
    EFootball - DT5311103666
    Bario Jet-mob22012102666
    Aerobet-mob21812101666
    Crazy kitty-mob21712100666
    Speedy Grizzly-mob2161299666
    Golden boat-mob2151298666
    Keno(5/25)-mob1251297666
    LotoBicho25-mob1241296666
    MiniKeno-mob1231295666
    Lucky12+-mob1221294666
    God's HT-mob1211293666
    ScrollLuck-mob1201292666
    LotoBicho5-mob1191291666
    AlwaysWin-mob1181290666
    WildWest-mob1171289666
    5Element-mob1161288666
    LottoBubble-mob1151287666
    S2W-mob1991286666
    Bario Jet-DT2201185666
    Aerobet-DT2181184666
    Crazy kitty-DT2171183666
    Speedy Grizzly-DT2161182666
    Golden boat-DT2151181666
    Keno(5/25)-DT1251180666
    LotoBicho25-DT1241179666
    MiniKeno-DT1231178666
    Lucky12+-DT1221177666
    God's HT-DT1211176666
    ScrollLuck-DT1201175666
    LotoBicho5-DT1191174666
    AlwaysWin-DT1181173666
    WildWest-DT1171172666
    5Element-DT1161171666
    LottoBubble-DT1151170666
    S2W-DT1991169666
    Roulette x500 - mob251268666
    Roulette x500 - TV251166666
    PokerPl - mobile211265666
    WarOfElements-mobile51264666
    Roulette - mobile221263666
    FastKeno - mobile231262666
    BlackJack - mobile191261666
    Andar Bahar - mobile171260666
    Teen Patti - mobile111259666
    Lucky6 - mobile121258666
    1Bet - mobile101257666
    Keno - mobile91256666
    7Bet - mobile71255666
    5Bet - mobile61254666
    Poker - mobile31253666
    Wheelbet - mobile21252666
    Roulette - TV221150666
    PokerPl - TV211140666
    FastKeno231134666
    Common - TV33666
    BlackJack - Live19132666
    Andar Bahar - Live17131666
    Mega6 - Live15130666
    FruitRace - Live14129666
    Lucky6 - Live12128666
    Teen Patti - Live11127666
    1Bet - Live10126666
    Keno - Live9125666
    Jokerbet - Live20124666
    7Bet - Live7123666
    5Bet - Live6122666
    WarOfElements - Live5121666
    Poker - Live3120666
    Wheelbet - Live2119666
    Backgammon - Live1118666
    BlackJack - TV191117666
    Andar Bahar - TV171116666
    Mega6 - TV151115666
    FruitRace - TV141114666
    Lucky6 - TV121113666
    Teen Patti - TV111112666
    1Bet - TV101111666
    Keno - TV91110666
    Jokerbet - TV20119666
    7Bet - TV7118666
    5Bet - TV6117666
    WarOfElements - TV5116666
    Poker - TV3115666
    Wheelbet - TV2114666
    Backgammon - TV1113666
    Section 22666
    Section 11666
    Auto-RouletteX-DT666
    Auto-RouletteX-mob666
    Modified at 2026-10-10 15:24:58
    Previous
    Categories and games
    Next
    Master List: Games on PROD
    Built with